Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA



 


OpenStreetMap

City/Town : Latitude: 42.7653662, Longitude: -71.4675660


Birth

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 AURA, Jaclyn Amanda   I00565
2 OUELLETTE, Adelard Joseph  5 Oct 1895Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02895
3 OUELLETTE, Agnes Louise  25 Jan 1925Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02929
4 OUELLETTE, Marie Exilda Eleonore  11 Nov 1896Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02897
5 OUELLETTE, Stillborn  27 Aug 1900Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I8673
6 OUELLETTE, Wilfred Joseph  27 Nov 1899Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02854
7 SOUCY, Wilfred Joseph Sr  2 Mar 1893Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I03451

Died

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 LORDEN, Mary Elizabeth  07 Nov 1987Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02745
2 LORDEN, Ruth  9 Jan 1984Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02776
3 OUELLETTE, Stillborn  27 Aug 1900Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I8673

Also Known As

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Also Known As    Person ID 
1 OUELLETTE, Marie Exilda Eleonore  11 Nov 1896Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I02897

Naturalized

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Naturalized    Person ID 
1 OUELLETTE, Joseph Suprien  30 Oct 1900Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA I00727

Photograph

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Photograph    Person ID 
1 SCHULER, Michael Alan   I01345

Married

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 OUELLETTE / LEMIRE  17 Sep 1894Nashua, Hillsborough, New Hampshire, USA F00358